Uita-te la streamul lui icemanlucky pe www.twitch.tv

Twitch Chat

Real name: Lucian

Location: Romania, Bucharest (was born in Timisoara, but I moved in January 2016 here)

Age: 23 (02nd of October 1993)

Started playing League of Legends in: 2011

Started streaming in: February 2014

Streaming theme : Instructive/ Social (Create a community and have fun together)

Semi-Pro League of Legends Caster

Events and tournaments organiser 🙂

Job: Oracle – Global Business Analyst

CPU Intel Skylake, Core i7 6700K 4.0GHz box

HyperX Fury Black 16GB DDR4 2666MHz CL15 Dual Channel Kit

Video Card MSI NVIDIA GeForce GTX 970, GTX 970 4GD5T OC, 4GB GDDR5, 256bit

Motherboard MSI Z170A-G45 GAMING, chipset Z170, socket 1151, 4xDDR4, 6xSATA3, ATX

HDD – 2 TB

Solid-State Drive Kingston HyperX Fury SHFS37A/120G, 120GB, SATA3, 7mm

Mouse: Logitech g502

Keyboard: Logitech G810

Mousepad: Logitech G640 – ESL One Edition

Headphones: Logitech G933 – Snow edition

Microphone: Behringer C1-U

Webcam: Logitech C525

Monitor LED BenQ Professional Gaming XL2411Z 24 inch 1ms GTG black

Chair: DXRacer Iron Series – Green
Subscribe

By subscribing you:

  1. will help me to stream daily
  2. will automatically participate to the monthly subscribers giveaways
  3. will get invited to the in game Unlucky Clubs (EUW and EUNE servers)

  • You can add a Song Request donation with a minimum amount of 3$

Donate if you like and if you want to support the stream. Any donation will be showed Live on the stream! By donating you will help me to keep streaming and earn something from this! Thank you very much! I really appreciate your help!

Please note that by donating, you sign and agree that the value sent to IceManLucky represents a donation and no service or merch will be received in exchange. Also you agree that the donation cannot be refunded or charge-backed in case of willing so.

 

Comentarii Facebook
Parteajeaza asta cu prietenii tai